|
Show
| Data
| City
| Klass
| Mark
| Title
| Judges
|
| 10.08.07
| Tula
| Baby
| V.P.
| Best Baby
| Pavlova
|
| 17.08.07
| Tver
| Baby | P.
|
| Aliferenko V.
| Special Champioship of Moscow
| 25.08.07
| Moscow
| Baby | V.P. | 1 CW
| A.Hoppe
| Special National
| 26.08.07
| Moscow | Baby | V.P.. | 3
| N.Daube
|
| 15.09.07
| Moscow | Puppy
| V.P. | 1CW Best
puppy,BIS
| Mogarova K.
| CACIB
| 29.09.07
| Moscow | Puppy | V.P.. | 3
| P.Pezzano
|
| 04.11.07
| Tula | Puppy | V.P.. | 1CW,Best
puppy
| Tith А.
| Special | 04.11.07 | Tula | Puppy | V.P.. | 1CW,Best puppy male, Best
puppy
| Shiriaeva N.A.
| Special | 23.12.07 | Moscow | Junior | Ex
| 3 JCC
| Homasuridze | Special | 03.02.08 | Moscow | Junior | Ex | 2 | Petkevicha B.
| | 09.02.08 | Moscow | Junior | Ex | 1CW,Best Junior
| Barbosov | | 17.02.08 | Moscow | Junior | Ex | 1CW,Best Junior | БBegma I.
| EURASIA
| 26.02.08 | Moscow | Junior | VG | | Sheritsa О.
| | 15.03.08 | Moscow | Junior | Ex | 1CW,Best Junior | Bauges Е.
| | 30.03.08 | St-Petersburg | Junior | Ex | 2 | | Special | 30.03.08 | St-Petersburg | Junior | Ex | 1CW,CCC | Mogarova K.
| | 05.04.08 | Moscow | Junior | Ex | 1CW,Best Junior,BOB | Korpeta | Special | 27.04.08 | Tula | Junior | Ex | 1CW,JCCC | Belyakov | Special | 10.05.08 | Moscow | Junior | Ex | R.CW,JCC | Belyakov | Special | 31.05.08 | Korolev | Junior | Ex | R.CW,JCC | Sheritsa О. | IDC-2008 | 30.06.08 | Sweden | Junior | Ex | 2place, Vice-Zieger
| P.Pezzano | World Dog
Show
| 01.07.08 | Sweden | Junior | Ex | 4 | H.Yorgen | Special | 26.07.08 | Moscow | Intermed | Ex | 1CW,CC | Chislova | Special | 03.08.08 | Ribinsk | Intermed | Ex | 1CW,Best
male,BIS, CCC
| Gachina О. | | 03.08.08 | Ribinsk | Intermed | Ex | 1CW,Best
male
| Barbosov | Special Championship of Moscow | 23.08.08 | Moscow | Junior | VG | 1CW,Best male black.Youth club winner CCC | T.Becht | Special
National | 24.08.08 | Moscow | Junior | VG | 3,JCC
| H.Wiblishauser | Special
| 16.11.08
| Moscow
| Open
| Ex
| 1CW, CCC
| F.Asnaghi
|
| 16.11.08
| Moscow
| Intermed
| Ex
| 1CW,Best Male
| Z.Kraljik
| CACIB
| 22.11.08
| Kiev
| Intermed
| V.g.
|
| R.Kilmaier
| CACIB
| 23.11.08
| Kiev
| Intermed
| Ex.
| R.CAC
| N.Timmerman
|
| 27.12.08
| Moscow
| Intermed
| Ex.
| 2
| Lakatosh Yu.
|
| 27.12.08
| Moscow
| Intermed
| Ex.
| CW, CAC,Best Male
| Galiaskarova
| CACIB | 28.02.09
| Moscow
| intermed
| Ex.
| CW,CAC
| Sergio Castro
| CACIB
| 01.03.09
| Moscow
| Intermed
| Ex.
| R.CW, R.CAC
| Tomasz Borkovskiy
| CACIB
| 17.05.09
| Samara
| Working
| Ex.
| CW, CAC
| Guido Vandoni
| CACIB
| 14.06.09
| Smolensk
| Champ.
| Ex.
| CACIB, CW, CAC,
| Avi Marshak
| Championat of Moscow | 22.08.09
| Moscow
| Winners
| Ex.
| CW, CCC
| T.Becht
| National
| 23.08.09
| Moscow | Champ.
| Ex.
| R.CW, CC
| M.Dalgaard
| IDC2009
| 06.09.09
| Hungary
| Champ.
| Ex.
| 3 place
| H.Wiblishauser
| Special
| 15.11.09
| Moscow
| Working
| Ex.
| CW, CCC
| B.Petkevica
| National
| 05.12.09
| Latviya
| Champ.
| Ex.
| CW,CAC,BOB,CQ
| Norman Deschuymere
| CACIB
| 12.03.10
| Litva, Vilnius
| Champ.
| Ex.
| R.CAC, R.CACIB
|
| CACIB
| 13.03.10
| Litva, Vilnius
| Champ.
| Ex.
| 2
| Ridarchikova
| CACIB Eurasia
| 27.03.10
| Moscow
| Champ.
| Ex.
|
| Wiblishauser
| CACIB Eurasia
| 28.03.10
| Moscow
| Champ.
| Ex.
|
| T.Becht
| National special
| 23.05.10
| France, Rambouies
| Champ.
| Ex.A
| 2 place
| R.Kilmayer
| AIAD
| 13.06.10
| Italy, Spoleto
| Champ.
| Ex.
| 3 place
| H.Wiblishauser, Polifrone, Coppo.
| CACIB
| 14.07.10
| Russia, Kursk, | Champ.
| Ex.
| CW, CACIB.
| Curcic Zoran | Special Championship of Moscow
| 28.08.10 | Moscow
| Honour | Ex.
| CW
| H.Wiblishauser | IDC 2010 | 04.09.10
| Bratislava | Champ. | Ex. |
| H.Wiblishauser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|